ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422177
nr 1242 2177
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 203/250. Subject: 29x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 203/250. Motivet: 29x36 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
600
SEK 900
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:44:57
700 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik